Who's Going?

There are 243 members currently booked on from 31 clubs.
The most recent person to book was Klara (Guest).

Aberdeen University Scout and Guides (0)

    Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation (15)

    • Anna (Best of British Bake Off!!)
    • Bethan (Day off in Sheffield)
    • Christopher (Day off in Sheffield)
    • Emma (Blue John Cavern)
    • Hannah (Win Hill Walk)
    • Jack (Staff)
    • James (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
    • Joe (Win Hill Walk)
    • Kerri (Blue John Cavern)
    • Matthew (Blue John Cavern)
    • Melissa (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
    • Nathan (Magna)
    • Philip (Blue John Cavern)
    • Sharman (Blue John Cavern)
    • Taneisha (Day off in Sheffield)

    Bangor University Guides and Scouts (8)

    • Emma (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)
    • Kate (Day off in Sheffield)
    • Louise (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)
    • Mich (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)
    • Niall (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
    • Sabrina (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)
    • Verity (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)
    • Victoria (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)

    Bath University Guides and Scouts (11)

    • Adele (Win Hill Walk)
    • Bethany (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)
    • Brittany (Win Hill Walk)
    • Cameron (Day off in Sheffield)
    • Caroline (Win Hill Walk)
    • Devun (Best of British Bake Off!!)
    • Lewis (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)
    • Liam (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)
    • Matthew (Win Hill Walk)
    • Michael (Win Hill Walk)
    • Rod (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)

    Birmingham (3)

    • Alex (Staff)
    • Amber (Blue John Cavern)
    • Robert (Blue John Cavern)

    Cambridge (2)

    • Edward (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)
    • Thomas (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)

    Cardiff SSAGS (5)

    • Chloe (Win Hill Walk)
    • Lauren (Hathersage Walk)
    • Nicola (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
    • Oliver (Win Hill Walk)
    • Rebecca (Kinder Scout Walk)

    De Montfort University Guides and Scouts (0)

      Derby University Guides and Scouts (0)

        Dundee SSAGO (0)

          Durham (7)

          • Andrew (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
          • Antonia (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
          • Bethanie (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
          • Hannah (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
          • Klara (Blue John Cavern)
          • Liam Alan (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
          • Ryan (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)

          Edge Hill SSAGO (0)

            Essex SSAGO (0)

              Exeter (0)

                Glasgow SSAGO (0)

                  Guest (3)

                  • Bethany (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                  • Gabrielle (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                  • Lilli (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)

                  Hertfordshire University Guides and Scouts (0)

                    Hull's Own Guides and Scouts (2)

                    • Kate (Climbing at The Foundry)
                    • Sarah (Staff)

                    Indie (1)

                    • Catherine (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)

                    Irish Rover Network Contingent (13)

                    • Amy (Hathersage Walk)
                    • Caoimhe (Day off on Site)
                    • Cathal (Hathersage Walk)
                    • Claire (Day off on Site)
                    • C├ęcile (Hathersage Walk)
                    • Eoin (Hathersage Walk)
                    • Fionn (Hathersage Walk)
                    • Fionn (Hathersage Walk)
                    • Hannah (Hathersage Walk)
                    • James (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                    • Luke (Hathersage Walk)
                    • Luke (Hathersage Walk)
                    • Zoe (Hathersage Walk)

                    Keele SSAGO (8)

                    • Bryoney (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                    • Callum (Day off at Meadowhall)
                    • Claudia (Day off at Meadowhall)
                    • Ebony (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                    • Edward (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                    • Hannah (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                    • Maria (Day off in Sheffield)
                    • Reuben (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)

                    Kernow SSAGO (0)

                      Lancaster (7)

                      • Abigail (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                      • Amy (Hathersage Walk)
                      • Artur (Day off in Sheffield)
                      • Edwin (Blue John Cavern)
                      • Heidi (Hathersage Walk)
                      • Megan Louise (Hathersage Walk)
                      • Simon (Hathersage Walk)

                      Leeds (9)

                      • Catherine (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)
                      • Chris (Staff)
                      • Danielle (Staff)
                      • Emily (Climbing at The Foundry)
                      • Emily (Staff)
                      • Lauren (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)
                      • Rachel (Climbing at The Foundry)
                      • Rebecca (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)
                      • Robert (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)

                      Leicester (12)

                      • Alec (Day off in Sheffield)
                      • Amber (Day off in Sheffield)
                      • Daniel (Staff)
                      • Elizabeth (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                      • Emily (Win Hill Walk)
                      • Hannah (Day off in Sheffield)
                      • Jimmy (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                      • John (Kinder Scout Walk)
                      • Lauren (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                      • Lauren (Day off in Sheffield)
                      • Liam (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
                      • Niamh (Kinder Scout Walk)

                      Lincoln University Guides and Scouts (0)

                        Liverpool University SSAGO (12)

                        • Aisling (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                        • Alice (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                        • Catherine (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                        • Genevieve (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
                        • Hannah (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                        • Joe (Kinder Scout Walk)
                        • John (Blue John Cavern)
                        • Lizzie (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                        • Megan (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                        • Rio (Day off in Sheffield)
                        • Rory (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                        • Samir (Best of British Bake Off!!)

                        Loughborough (5)

                        • Ben (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                        • Christopher (Win Hill Walk)
                        • Frances (Win Hill Walk)
                        • Helen (Win Hill Walk)
                        • Luke (Day off at Meadowhall)

                        Manchester (9)

                        • Bethany (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                        • Ciara (Staff)
                        • Dale (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                        • Harriet (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                        • Jane (Day off in Sheffield)
                        • Lizzie (Day off in Sheffield)
                        • Philip (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                        • Shania (Day off in Sheffield)
                        • Tom (Day off in Sheffield)

                        Martinistam Dutch Contingent (6)

                        • Elmar (Blue John Cavern)
                        • Lennard (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                        • Soumia (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)
                        • Timo (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                        • Wilma (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                        • Yke (Kinder Scout Walk)

                        Newcastle Universities Student Scout and Guide Group (0)

                          Nottingham (23)

                          • Amy (Day off in Sheffield)
                          • Ann (Hathersage Walk)
                          • Bekah (Kinder Scout Walk)
                          • Beth (Hathersage Walk)
                          • Christopher (Day off in Sheffield)
                          • Claire (Climbing at The Foundry)
                          • Connor (Day off in Sheffield)
                          • Eleanor (Day off in Sheffield)
                          • Emily (Day off in Sheffield)
                          • Emma (Hathersage Walk)
                          • Frances (Hathersage Walk)
                          • Francesca (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                          • Hayley (Day off in Sheffield)
                          • Jack (Day off in Sheffield)
                          • Kathryn (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                          • Katie (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                          • Laura (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                          • Mat (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                          • Matthew (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                          • Rebecca (Day off in Sheffield)
                          • Reece (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                          • Ryan (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                          • Stuart (Climbing at The Foundry)

                          Oxford University Scout and Guide Group (1)

                          • Laura (Day off in Sheffield)

                          Plymouth University Guides and Scouts (10)

                          • Elly (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                          • Frances (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)
                          • Hannah (Kinder Scout Walk)
                          • Jack (Blue John Cavern)
                          • Leigh (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)
                          • Matt (West Street and Division Street Pub Crawl)
                          • Oliver (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)
                          • Sophie (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                          • Thomas (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)
                          • Thomas (Wetherspoons Pub Crawl)

                          Portsmouth SSAGO (2)

                          • Ethan (Day off in Sheffield)
                          • Sherrelle (Day off in Sheffield)

                          Salford Student Scout And Guide Organisation (0)

                            Scouts and Girl Guides York (2)

                            • Joshua (Day off on Site)
                            • Rebecca-kathleen (Day off on Site)

                            Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts (15)

                            • Anna (Staff)
                            • Anona (Staff)
                            • Callum (Staff)
                            • Cerys (Blue John Cavern)
                            • Charlotte (Staff)
                            • Emma (Staff)
                            • Emma (Staff)
                            • Katrina (Staff)
                            • Lewis (Staff)
                            • Louise (Staff)
                            • Lucinda (Staff)
                            • Paul (Staff)
                            • Rhianna (Magna)
                            • Sam (Magna)
                            • Scott (Staff)

                            Solent SSAGO (6)

                            • Clare (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
                            • Colin (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
                            • Kate (Ponds Forge International Swimming Pool)
                            • Lewis (Kinder Scout Walk)
                            • Mollie (Kinder Scout Walk)
                            • Vicky (Blue John Cavern)

                            Southampton SSAGO (17)

                            • Alexandra (Magna)
                            • Charlotte (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                            • Eddie (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                            • Elizabeth (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                            • Emily (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                            • Fatma (Win Hill Walk)
                            • John (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                            • Joshua (Staff)
                            • Karen (Magna)
                            • Lauren (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)
                            • Liam (Blue John Cavern)
                            • Lloyd (Weston Park and Museum of Sheffield)
                            • Lucy (Blue John Cavern)
                            • Oliver (Blue John Cavern)
                            • Sally (Blue John Cavern)
                            • Sam (Magna)
                            • Timothy (Magna)

                            Strath SSAGO (0)

                              Swansea University Guides and Scouts (0)

                                UEA SSAGO (0)

                                  University of Bristol Guides and Scouts (6)

                                  • Alex (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                                  • Harry (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)
                                  • James (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                                  • Katherine (Kinder Scout Walk)
                                  • Martin (Win Hill Walk)
                                  • Owen (The Big Sheffield pub Crawl)

                                  University of Sheffield (11)

                                  • Andrew (Staff)
                                  • Cameron (Staff)
                                  • Daniel (Win Hill Walk)
                                  • Hollis (Climbing at The Foundry)
                                  • Iain (Win Hill Walk)
                                  • James (Staff)
                                  • Jenny (Win Hill Walk)
                                  • Joanna (Staff)
                                  • Rachel (Day off on Site)
                                  • Sophie (Staff)
                                  • Zoe (Staff)

                                  University of South Wales SSAGO (0)

                                    UWE Bristol (10)

                                    • Anna (Kinder Scout Walk)
                                    • Chelsea (Blue John Cavern)
                                    • Emily (Blue John Cavern)
                                    • Emma (Blue John Cavern)
                                    • Francesca (Blue John Cavern)
                                    • James (Day off on Site)
                                    • John (Day off on Site)
                                    • Kate (Day off on Site)
                                    • Larah (Blue John Cavern)
                                    • Matthew (Walk in the Peaks with a visit to the Alpaca Farm)

                                    Winchester (0)

                                      Wolves SSAGO (2)

                                      • Hakon (Best of British Bake Off!!)
                                      • Jessica (Day off on Site)

                                      Worcester SSAGO (0)

                                        If you experience any issues in the booking process, please contact webmaster@ssago.org.